Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
RAMADHAN OFFER | PP30/70 |LAST UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,655 sqft
AED 3,499,000
2,114 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Fully Furnished 1BR | Stunning Sea View |
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,983,000
2,762 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarfraz Hai...
+13 listings
PANAROMIC SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | WATERFRONT LUXURY | 1% MONTH...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,469,000
3,761 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Sandeep Sabharwal
+6 listings
Liv Maritime | Premium 2 BR | Modern Architecture | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,268 sqft
AED 3,949,548
3,115 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+8 listings
Ready 1BHK Apartment for sale in Riva Residence, Maritime Ci...
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 1,087 sqft
AED 2,870,000
2,640 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Naeem Rao
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 902 sqft
AED 2,399,000
2,659 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Exclusive Lifestyle | Sea-View Residences | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,354 sqft
AED 4,078,000
3,012 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+2 listings
2BR Apartment | Sea & Skyline View | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,029 sqft
AED 3,800,000
3,694 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Distress Sale | Negotiable | 1BR | Coral Reef by DAMAC | Wat...
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 859 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,444 AED/sqft
Bliss Properties
Parnesh Kumar Tarach...
+1 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 840 sqft
AED 3,147,760
3,747 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Investor Deal | Sea-View Luxury Living | Franck Muller Yacht...
Dubai Maritime City 1 969 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,787 AED/sqft
Almaani Real Estate
Salah Almaani
+2 listings
A Landmark Address on the Arabian Gulf I Timeless Value I Hi...
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 2,937,000
3,406 AED/sqft
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
Nelly Fedorova
+13 listings
Watefront Living | Huge Layout | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,575 sqft
AED 4,415,000
2,803 AED/sqft
ASJ International Realty
Jasmine Mansour
+3 listings
Sea View | Spacious 3BR + Maid | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Sensia
Dubai Maritime City 3 2 sqft
AED 8,500,000
3,760,330 AED/sqft
Innvesta Realty Real Esta...
Lou Bogacki
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 623 sqft
AED 2,485,000
3,989 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+2 listings
Live Like a Blue | Chelsea FC Home in Dubai | 1BR Waterfront...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 775 sqft
AED 2,235,000
2,884 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+2 listings
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,959,000
4,394 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 3,022,000
3,506 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+5 listings
Forest District | Offer: 40/60 | Sea Views | Exclusive Commu...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 919 sqft
AED 2,388,000
2,598 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+4 listings
Convertible 1 BR | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 657 sqft
AED 2,510,000
3,820 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+4 listings
Convertible Studio | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | 1% Month...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 414 sqft
AED 1,700,000
4,106 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+8 listings
Fully Furnished | Prime location | Waterfront | 1% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 396 sqft
AED 1,365,000
3,447 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+31 listings
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,461 sqft
AED 4,274,000
2,925 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+2 listings
Luxury Living | Sea View | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,045 sqft
AED 5,534,000
2,706 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
Luxury 1 Bedroom| Fully Furnished| Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,025,000
2,714 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Imran Abasniya
+6 listings