Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4BR+Maid's | Premium Duplex Penthouse | Forest Cove View
Penthouses Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 4 4,462 sqft
AED 23,782,000
5,330 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Abir Alsadek
Soulever | Skyline View | Luxe 1-BR + Kitchen Appliances
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 859 sqft
AED 2,918,000
3,395 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Abir Alsadek
+14 listings
Luxury Living in Dubai Maritime City | Waterfront Elegance
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 623 sqft
AED 2,338,000
3,753 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
3BR Sea View Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Waterfront Livin...
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,819 sqft
AED 7,648,000
4,205 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+4 listings
Sea View 1BR | Cozy Apartment | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 806 sqft
AED 2,891,000
3,585 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+3 listings
Sea View 1BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 2,886,000
3,585 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+3 listings
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,868 sqft
AED 8,396,000
4,495 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,819 sqft
AED 7,648,000
4,204 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+4 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,445,220
2,735 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+6 listings
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,655 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+3 listings
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,969,000
4,414 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,957,000
4,389 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
Elite 3BR | Waterfront Family Retreat | Chelsea Style + Spac...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,978 sqft
AED 5,277,000
2,667 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,868 sqft
AED 8,108,000
4,341 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+1 listings
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,469 sqft
AED 5,268,000
3,586 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+4 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,238 sqft
AED 4,255,960
3,438 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+3 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 778 sqft
AED 2,653,280
3,410 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+3 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | IL Vento Dubai Maritime City | Marina...
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 882 sqft
AED 3,280,550
3,721 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+2 listings
Soulever | Forest View | Luxe 2-BR + Maid's Room
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,469 sqft
AED 5,311,000
3,615 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Abir Alsadek
+5 listings
Soulever | Ocean Cove View | 3-BR + Maid's Room
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,868 sqft
AED 7,879,000
4,219 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Abir Alsadek
+1 listings
Maritime City | Forest View | 2-BR + Maid's Room
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,118,000
3,467 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Abir Alsadek
+8 listings
Elegant BR | Skyline & Sea Views | Strong Returns Potential
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,105 sqft
AED 4,331,000
3,919 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Khurram Abid Shauket
+23 listings
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Cozy Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,392,000
3,526 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+36 listings
Furnished Studio | Breez by Danube | Sea & Downtown View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,288 AED/sqft
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
Syed Ibtisam bukhari
+4 listings
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,487 sqft
AED 5,777,000
3,885 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+2 listings