| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elevated Sea Views| Bright 2BR| Premium Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing View | Best Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I Partial Sea View I Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,636,000
3,287 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Waterfront Living | Ready Soon | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature 3 BR | Scenic Sea View | Private Pool | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,582 sqft |
AED 7,599,548
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Rare Layout | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST WATERFRONT UNIT- 1% MONHTLY-ULTRA LUXURY | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,452 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Sea View Unit | Smart Buy | Growth Zone | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 3,112 sqft |
AED 11,948,000
3,839 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Sunset Views | 45/55 PP | Q4 2028 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,329,548
2,945 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell | Stunning views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,210,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Unit | Sea Living |Investment Deal | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,777 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor's Dream / Modern Unit / High ROI / Premium Living /... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 4,612,000
3,734 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | High Floor | Branded Studio | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME LIVING | LIMITED WATERFRONT INVENTORY | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,740,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Marina and Sea Views | HO Q1 2028 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,938,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Oceanz 3 | Dubai Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea and Skyline View | Low Entry | High Return | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,824 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea and Skyline View | Low Entry | High Return | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,797,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Dec 2026 | Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,927 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High-ROI 2BR | Chelsea Residences | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,828,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bayfront Living | Investor Pick | ROI Edge | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 3,022,000
3,506 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Exclusive | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
3,007 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Selling At OP | Great Investment | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller - Largest Layout -Private Pool | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Marina View | Strong Resale Value | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,720,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |