| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Amazing Sea View I Distress deal I 1% a Month | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,393,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Luxury Living | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 5,565,000
3,630 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Exclusive Listing | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,810 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Modern Elite Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 4,035,000
2,980 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Largest Layout | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Water Front Living | Book Now | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,524 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Designer Tower Residences | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,964,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning Full Marina View | HIGH ROI Potential | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Breez 1BR Luxury Living with Open Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
4,082 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing View I Mid Floor I Multiple Option I OP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Forest & Skyline View | Off Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,161,000
3,513 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Yield Property | Waterfront Investment | High Demand Lo... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,416 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View _1%Monthly_6 Years PaymentPlan | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Forest Cove View| Premium Location| Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 7,480,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LAYOUT | 3BR + M | MARINA & SEA VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View 1BR | Anwa Aria Construction 51% Q1 2027 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Coastline View | Affordable Waterfront Buy | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,966,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Waterfront View | High Demand | Strong ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,005,000
3,523 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR | Waterfront Living | High Floor | Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Apartment | Investment-Friendly Price | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,878,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | LUXURY 3BR | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY EXPERT | SEA VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | RESALE | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline View | Mid Floor | ANWA Side | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |