| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Amazing View I Mid Floor I Multiple Option I OP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,017,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Location | Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,661 sqft |
AED 6,320,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+ Maid | Private Balcony Pool | Panoramic Sea & Marina Vi... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,530,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME LIVING | LIMITED WATERFRONT INVENTORY | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 2,420,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living I High Floor I Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | +Maid | Easy Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Skyline Ocean | 50/50 PP | Q2/2029 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 3,794,000
2,757 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Studio | Flexible PP 1% | Q1 2029 | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Furnished Apt | The Pier Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Corner Unit | 2 Beds Plus Maid | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Waterfront Investment | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 3,005,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Hilton Residences | Prime Waterfront Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 3,294,000
3,636 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling at Original Price | High Floor| Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,436,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Sea Views | Preferred Layout | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Layout | Water View | Semi Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Nautica Two | Furnished | Sea & Marina View... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,415 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Ceiling I Unique Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Partial Sea View | Handover Next Year | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Luxury Studio | Balcony | Top Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Vela Arc Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai Islands View | Unobstructed Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Capital Growth Potential | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,874,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer!! - Limited Unit - Best Price/SQFT | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Luxurious | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,150 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Stylish 1BR | The Pier | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-plan Resale | Waterfront Living | Spacious | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,633,652
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Nabla Real Estate
|
— |