Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Elevated Sea Views| Bright 2BR| Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,258 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,339 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Giovanni Luca Alfano
High Floor | Amazing View | Best Location
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,184 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,323 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Nishan Karamchandani
+2 listings
Hot Deal I Partial Sea View I Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Mural
Dubai Maritime City 1 802 sqft
AED 2,636,000
3,287 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Mohammed Hassan
+1 listings
Modern | Waterfront Living | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,191 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,225 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Signature 3 BR | Scenic Sea View | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,582 sqft
AED 7,599,548
2,943 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Joseph McBride
+1 listings
3 Bedroom | Rare Layout | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,701 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,352 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Farzaneh Fereidoon
LOWEST WATERFRONT UNIT- 1% MONHTLY-ULTRA LUXURY
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,360,000
3,452 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Tanveer Hazarika
+37 listings
Sea View Unit | Smart Buy | Growth Zone
Penthouses Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 3 3,112 sqft
AED 11,948,000
3,839 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
Sea & Sunset Views | 45/55 PP | Q4 2028
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 1 791 sqft
AED 2,329,548
2,945 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell | Stunning views
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 828 sqft
AED 2,210,000
2,669 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Yojana Parajuli
+1 listings
Studio Unit | Sea Living |Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 486 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,777 AED/sqft
Rens Properties
Nishamani Vishaka Ra...
+1 listings
Investor's Dream / Modern Unit / High ROI / Premium Living /...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,235 sqft
AED 4,612,000
3,734 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Rana Muhammad Umar
+4 listings
Exclusive | Sea View | High Floor | Branded Studio
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 428 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,804 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+5 listings
SMART HOME LIVING | LIMITED WATERFRONT INVENTORY
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,327 sqft
AED 3,740,000
2,818 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+6 listings
Below OP | Marina and Sea Views | HO Q1 2028
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 839 sqft
AED 1,938,000
2,310 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Steph Baker
Stunning Studio | Oceanz 3 | Dubai Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 428 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,038 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Sharoffidin Yusupov
+5 listings
Sea and Skyline View | Low Entry | High Return
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 840 sqft
AED 3,212,000
3,824 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Hassan Khalid
+5 listings
Sea and Skyline View | Low Entry | High Return
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,797,000
2,891 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+1 listings
Handover Dec 2026 | Genuine Resale | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 615 sqft
AED 1,799,999
2,927 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Dainius Gudauskas
+2 listings
Full Sea View | High-ROI 2BR | Chelsea Residences
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,575 sqft
AED 4,828,000
3,065 AED/sqft
Xestate Properties
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
+4 listings
Bayfront Living | Investor Pick | ROI Edge
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 3,022,000
3,506 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Bilal Butt
+5 listings
Prime Location | Exclusive | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 745 sqft
AED 2,240,000
3,007 AED/sqft
Time Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Amir
+4 listings
Selling At OP | Great Investment | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Sensia
Dubai Maritime City 1 756 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,175 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Mehrnoosh Babaei
Motivated Seller - Largest Layout -Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 615 sqft
AED 1,390,000
2,260 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Nabeel Hammudeh
Coastal Marina View | Strong Resale Value
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,720,000
2,845 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
+7 listings