| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Maritime City|Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom | Waterfront Apartment | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Motivated Seller | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,734 sqft |
AED 4,199,999
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2026 | Furnished | Sea & Marina Views | Construction 46% | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | SKYLINE SEA VIEW | HO Q1 2029 | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,268,250
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline & Sea View | 1BR Furnished | Easy Paymen | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 1,961,000
3,252 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Prestigious Lifestyle Living | Excepti... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 3,147,760
3,707 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer 1 % Monthly Post Handover payment plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,321,000
3,908 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Sea and Bayfront | Buy Today | Grow Your Value | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 3,008,000
3,266 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Living by the Sea|High Floor Apartment |HO Q4 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,090 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan I Compact Luxe | Flex Stay | Top Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 3,092,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Gem | High ROI | 50/50 Flex | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,891 sqft |
AED 12,436,000
4,302 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury High Floor | Skyline -Sunset | Smart Home | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,488 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Waterfront Living | Premium Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR + Maid | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,443 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | 3359 per sqft | 1% Monthly | 60/40 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 3,092,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living |Maritime City View |Close To OP | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Crypto – USDT Accepted | Sea View Investment | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,473,000
3,747 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Resale | Luxury Living | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ocean Cove and Skyline Views | Instant Equity | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maids | Beach Access | Forest by the Sea | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,182,000
3,511 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Refined Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,910,000
2,761 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City’s | | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,910,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |