Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Amazing Sea View I Distress deal I 1% a Month
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 745 sqft
AED 1,830,000
2,456 AED/sqft
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
Fabien Laurent Lau...
limited offer/last unit /prime location
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,390,000
3,516 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+36 listings
limited offer/last unit /prime location
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,393,000
3,533 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+36 listings
Skyline Views | Luxury Living | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,533 sqft
AED 5,565,000
3,630 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Nihal Beserler
Full Sea View | High Floor | Exclusive Listing
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,032 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,810 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Aleksandra Tapilina
Luxury Investment | Modern Elite Living
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,354 sqft
AED 4,035,000
2,980 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Irfan Mirza
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Largest Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 1 1,002 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,445 AED/sqft
White & Co
Christy Mchale
Fully Furnished | Water Front Living | Book Now
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,392,000
3,524 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Haider Abbasi
+37 listings
High ROI | Designer Tower Residences
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,388 sqft
AED 3,964,000
2,856 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+4 listings
Stunning Full Marina View | HIGH ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 1 969 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,787 AED/sqft
Urban Properties
Adam Morelli
+2 listings
Breez 1BR Luxury Living with Open Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,680,000
4,082 AED/sqft
Innova Real Estate
Harpreet Kaur
+1 listings
Amazing View I Mid Floor I Multiple Option I OP
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,025,000
2,714 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Abdelilah Rida
+6 listings
2 Bedroom | Forest & Skyline View | Off Plan
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,469 sqft
AED 5,161,000
3,513 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Jo Parker
+3 listings
High Yield Property | Waterfront Investment | High Demand Lo...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 2,750,000
3,416 AED/sqft
Spica Real Estate
Maiyar Mohamad Alkak
+1 listings
Panoramic Sea View _1%Monthly_6 Years PaymentPlan
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,349,000
3,421 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+15 listings
Forest Cove View| Premium Location| Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,267 sqft
AED 7,480,000
3,300 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Islam Osman
PREMIUM LAYOUT | 3BR + M | MARINA & SEA VIEW
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,934 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,585 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
Full Sea View 1BR | Anwa Aria Construction 51% Q1 2027
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 1 937 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,349 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Danylo Arzhavitin
Coastline View | Affordable Waterfront Buy
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 921 sqft
AED 2,966,000
3,221 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Umair Khan
+11 listings
Waterfront View | High Demand | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 853 sqft
AED 3,005,000
3,523 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Usman Saeed Muhammad...
+15 listings
2BR | Waterfront Living | High Floor | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,150 sqft
AED 2,499,000
2,173 AED/sqft
Assets Real Estate
Fares Safar
Sea View Apartment | Investment-Friendly Price
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 1,001 sqft
AED 2,878,000
2,875 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Saber Sayed
WATERFRONT LIVING | LUXURY 3BR | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,507 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eduard Shtern
+1 listings
COMMUNITY EXPERT | SEA VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 1 826 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,542 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Adnan Duduke
Sea & Skyline View | Mid Floor | ANWA Side
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 766 sqft
AED 1,690,000
2,206 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts