| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Exclusive Unit | Top Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | 40-60 PAYMENT | LAKE VIEW | 2027 Q2 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT APARTMENT | SEMI FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 740,977
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Pool View | Excellent ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Top Am,menities | Handover Q2 2026 | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park Facing | 2 Bed + Maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location in Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 975,500
1,517 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,368,397
1,304 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities Inspired by Golf Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Investment Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,805 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% During Construction | 70% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Easy Instalments |Furnished | Premium Ame... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Rental ROI Potential | Modern Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,381,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 999,888
1,555 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Views | Green Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nature-Filled Lifestyle | | Luxury Tower | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Attractive Price | Newly Upgraded | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline and Golf Course View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,157
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Higher Floor | Bright Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+22 listings |