Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Motivated Seller | Large Balcony | Original Price
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,305 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR | Midtown Living | Great Value
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 969 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Viktoriia Ugrozova
+2 listings
Spacious Apartment | Vacant | Community
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,163 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Ahsan Nawaz
+3 listings
Investment | Mid Floor | Community Views
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 642 sqft
AED 925,000
1,441 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
David Takkos
HIGHER FLOOR | 2 BEDROOM + MAIDS | NOOR DISTRICT | JGE VIEW
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,162 sqft
AED 1,699,999
1,463 AED/sqft
Smart Folks Real Estate
Imran ul Haq Muhamma...
+2 listings
1BR + Balcony | closed kitchen | high ROI
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 663 sqft
AED 950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
+1 listings
Spacious | Private Roof Deck | Huge Balcony
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,540 sqft
AED 934,500
607 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
+1 listings
Bright unit | With Balcony | Agents are most welcome
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 426 sqft
AED 585,000
1,374 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Ivan Shestakov
+1 listings
Exclusive 7.2% Net ROI | Rented Till Dec | Studio
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Sujit Mishra
+2 listings
Legal Notice Served| Community view| Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 637 sqft
AED 835,000
1,310 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Rahman Ymamgulyyev
Best Views | Furnished 1BR Apartment | Vacant for transfer
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 621 sqft
AED 950,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Pronet Real Estate
Tatiana Ustiuzhanina
+3 listings
Awaits Your Next Address | Best Investment Plan
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,165 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Top Spaces Real Estate
Luminita Iantela
+3 listings
Best Deal | Spacious Apartment | Call Now
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 657 sqft
AED 940,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Iftikhar Khan
+1 listings
Best Resale Deal | Pool View | Move-In Ready
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 773 sqft
AED 1,020,000
1,320 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Zeina Khoury
+8 listings
Best Investment | Community Living | Covered Parking
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 651 sqft
AED 850,000
1,306 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Ahsan Nawaz
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Balcony | Courtyard & City Views
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,083 sqft
AED 1,549,999
1,431 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Win Win Khaing
+1 listings
LAKE VIEW - FULLY FURNISHED - VACANT ON TRANSFER
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 529,999
1,062 AED/sqft
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
Kajol Dilip Bhatia
+3 listings
Pool View | High Floor | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 365 sqft
AED 414,999
1,137 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Hussnain Jamil
+3 listings
Brand New | Bright Unit | Ready to Move In
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 621 sqft
AED 840,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
+1 listings
Vacant On Transfer | Best Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 899 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,368 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Umida Shodieva
Prime Location | Pool View | Affordable Price
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 550,000
1,102 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Awais Abbasi
+4 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready MYKA Residence
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 442 sqft
AED 650,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Siddharth Sarkar
Vacant | Central Garden View | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 663 sqft
AED 970,000
1,464 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Ismail Atayev
Fully Furnished | Newly Upgraded |Pool & Lake View
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 525,000
1,052 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Farwa Shah
+4 listings
Private Pool Studio | Samana Lake Views
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 416 sqft
AED 780,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
+1 listings