| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT - UPGRADED - WITH PARKING - EASY VIEWING - BRIGHT APA... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious Apartment | Well Maintained | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Closed Kitchen |Community View |Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Kitchen l Rented l Multiple options | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 760,000
725 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | JGE Phase 2 | Modern Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% off | Direct From Developer | No commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,140,145
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Kitchen Appliances | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 760,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Tenanted Unit | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Nice Location | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Luxurious | JGE View | Spacious | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake view | Tenanted | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
838 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | High ROI | Good Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
798 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Studio | JGE View | Move-In Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Beautiful 1-Bedroom | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 710,000
794 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio Unit | Semi-Lake View | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 415,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Design | Luxurious | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Vacant | High Floor | Great Investment Opp... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented | Spacious | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 520,999
1,044 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed Roi | Contemporary Living | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
JGE View | Open Kitchen Plan | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Resale Unit | JGE View | Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | MID FLOOR STUDIO APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | HANDOVER SOON | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Splendid Apartment| Vacant| Parking| Appliances | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+4 listings |