| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Park Views_lively community_elegant_easypp | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 712,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
high demanded_stylish unit_best features_get disc! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 698,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
high demanded_stylish unit_best features_get disc! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30 70 MORTGAGE PLAN-FULLY FURNISHED-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY--HAND OVER IN 3 MONTHS--INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay Only 25% - Easy Mortgage - 5% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cancellation unit_ASK 1% MONTHLY FOR 70 M0NTH_ONLY 5% DOWN P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Great Offer | Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / LIMITED UNITS / CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM | AMENITIES VIEW | DISTRESS DEAL | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Attractive Price | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,117,313
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Rented | Lakeview | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mortgage friendly-Only pay20%-5%Booking-Future Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | RENTED | NEAR TO MALL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 580,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30 70 MORTGAGE PLAN-FULLY FURNISHED-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 865,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENT DEMAND | 1% MONTHLY | POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal Prime Location | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
I F R E Buying And Sellin...
|
— |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || BEST PRICE PER SQFT || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Garden Facilities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 598,999
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-End Living | Smart Plan | Premium Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 811,745
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |