Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
POOL VIEW | MODERN LAYOUT | LIMITED UNITS LEFT
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
Binghatti Developers
Binghatti Developers
+49 listings
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-NEAR HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,191 sqft
AED 980,000
823 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
Fully Furnished| Lake View | VOT
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,313 sqft
AED 1,010,000
769 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Zain Jawaid
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Modern Community | ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 410 sqft
AED 683,538
1,667 AED/sqft
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
Donya Zakeri
+2 listings
20/80 PP_20%NOW_NO INSTALLMENT_80% ON HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,177 sqft
AED 1,446,300
1,229 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+5 listings
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Ready Qasr Sabah
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 635 sqft
AED 800,000
1,260 AED/sqft
Z H I Real Estate
Zain Humayoun
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,014 sqft
AED 1,170,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS | BEST LOCATION FOR INVESTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 390 sqft
AED 818,749
2,099 AED/sqft
Falcon Force Real Estate
Alex Varghese
+3 listings
⏳ Limited Time Offer | 4% DLD Waiver + Flexible Plan
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 760 sqft
AED 1,157,000
1,521 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+2 listings
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,049 sqft
AED 1,447,000
1,379 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
+9 listings
No Commission-20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Ful...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,500,000
877 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+7 listings
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,184 sqft
AED 1,125,000
950 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+3 listings
45%Till Handove-Park View-2 Years Easy Payment
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 823 sqft
AED 950,000
1,155 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 665 sqft
AED 725,000
1,091 AED/sqft
Comfy Homes Real Estate
Syed Asad
+2 listings
Vacant at Transfer | Lake View | Furnished | Low Floor
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 701 sqft
AED 680,000
970 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Minjie Yao
+1 listings
BRAND NEW 1 BR | HIGH ROI | PRIVATE POOL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views 2
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 786 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Taher Sharif Real Estate
Taher Tayeb Taher Ta...
+4 listings
Ideal for Investors | High Quality / Open View / Last Chance...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+7 listings
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 973 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,151 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,189,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
+4 listings
Ready Soon | Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 647 sqft
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+49 listings
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 433 sqft
AED 710,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Binghatti Elite | Multiple Skyline Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,062 sqft
AED 1,240,000
1,168 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+21 listings
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony | Reef 996 IMPZ
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,049 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
+14 listings
Contemporary Studio | Easy Installments | Perfect for End-Us...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 728,912
1,668 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Ajmal Nadeem Muhamma...
+14 listings
Luxury 2BED | High ROI | Flexible payment plan | Cash price
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,204 sqft
AED 1,360,000
1,129 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+2 listings