| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 625,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 P-Plan | Investor's Deal | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 716,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal l 30/70 Paymen plan l Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 682,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Distress deal / 1 bedroom with private pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,071,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Nika Estate Homes Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Rented | Unfurnished | 2 Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 - Easy Mortgage - New Launch - Book & Get GOLD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Mortgage -20/80 - New Launch -Book & Get GOLD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15%BOOKING AND 1% FOR 85 MONTHS \ LUXURY LIVING \ LIMITED UN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 960,400
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 732,338
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment, Pool View in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,355,839
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,216,694
1,610 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Central Garden View | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,049,800
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Luxury Comfort | Smart Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,055,703
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,052,610
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Binghatti Elite | High ROI Potential | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | MID FLOOR STUDIO APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nirvana Residences I | Balcony & Park Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,327
1,723 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |