| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible PP | Accessible Location | Q1-2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
50% 4 YEARS POST HAND OVER-10% DOWN PAYMENT-CONDITIONED BALC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15% Down payment | 1% monthly | affordable price | don't mis... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 924,140
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK+Pool | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,582,632
1,300 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Samana Lake Views 2 | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio_ Execptional Rental Return_Skyline Views_60%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
fully Furnished/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Well-Connected Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,911,111
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high quality / private pool / luxury / high ROI / 20|80 paym... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 930,000
918 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BINGHATTI ELITE, (IMPZ) | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,294,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT_LUXURY_ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD VIEW_HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Investor Deal | Near Metro | CASH \ Hurry! |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch_Full Furnished_Tranquil Community_30/70 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Climate control in your balcony | 10% Down Payment | 1% mont... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,145,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Big Layout | Ready in 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Nest Finders Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | SMART LAYOUT | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Investor Opportunity | Big Layout 1BR Rented Unit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Luxurious | Great Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS | BEST LOCATION FOR INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Force Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Binghatti | ELITE LIVING | 1 BEDROOM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Sky Wing Real Estate
|
+35 listings |