| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
POOL & SZR VIEW | HIGH ROI | 2026 HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Vacant I High Floor I Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
943 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE IN NOOR DISTRICT | MIDDLE FLO... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Rising Value | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Almost Handed Over | Limited Premium Homes in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,178 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | High Floor | furnished | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Effective Design | Rented Assets | Price To Sell | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 975,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commision | One bedroom | Premium Location | Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,238,657
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open view/ investor Deal | Lake view | VACCANT| Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 450,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Lower than OP | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open View | Fully Paid | HO Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Lake View | Post-Handover P. P | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-ROI | Pooll View | Modern layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Limited Offer | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Private Pool | Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | 20/80 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Ready to Negotiate Offers. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open to Negotiation | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High-End Quality | Newly Built | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Soon to Vacant |Unfurnished-Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Luxurious Lifestyle|Tranquil Oasis | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | 100% Lake View | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Studio with Private Pool | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 726,105
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |