| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bed + Maid and laundry Room | 10% DP | 45/55 Payment Plan... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,280,194
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio + Private Pool | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI || STUDIO IN LAGO VISTA TOWER B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Property Linkers Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | SPACIOUS+MAID'S | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,811 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Afnan 4 Midtown | Balcony & Pool Gym Acce... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 675 sqft |
AED 600,000
888 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio / Genuine Resale / Best Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTOR | SPACIOUS | RENTED-HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Very Motivated Seller | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | UPGRADED | INVESTOR DEAL | 2 PARKINGS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
905 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio + Pool | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Views | 4% DLD Waiver | 30/70 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Private Swimming Pool | 15% Down Payment | 5‑Yea... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,538,358
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Pool Views | 1BR Jannat Midtown | Balcony Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View| Rare 1BR Size| Reputable Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal Studio | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Well-Maintained | High-Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Zonnan Me Global Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR with Pool | Samana Resorts tower B | Dubai Production Ci... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,284,900
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon High-End Quality Finishing Brand New Building | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Insignia Real Estate Mana...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED SMART STUDIO | GOLF VIEWS | SERENE LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMPACT LUXURY | GOLF COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | GOLF VIEW | FAMILY LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,182,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW 1BR | TRANQUIL LIVING | HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,476,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE BUYE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NATURE INSPIRED 1BR | HIGH DEMAND | FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,479,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |