| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PREMIUM RESIDENCE WITH GOLF COURSE VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE II MODERN 1BR APARTMENT II ROI GUARANTEED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I GOLF ESTATE VIEWS I GENUINE RESALE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,622 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | GOOD ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 899,999
946 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 1-Bedroom | Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | High-Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Zonnan Me Global Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Studio | Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Motivated Seller | 3BR + Maid | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amenities View | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lake View Furnished Studio for Sale in Lakeside Building Int... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite 1BR | Prime Location | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
1BR WITH PRIVATE POOL II DISCOUNTED OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,269,623
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR WITH STUDY AND PRIVATE POOL II LOWEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,291,161
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 20/80 Plan | New Launch | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW 1BR GARDEN SUITE | SERENE LIVING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,297,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS STUDIO | PREMIUM AMENITIES | EASY ROAD ACCESS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 2 Plus Maid | Gated Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | SKYLINE VIE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR II ELEVATED LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,141,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Golf Views | 20/80 Plan | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Vacant | High Floor | Huge Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 700,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+3 listings |