| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,045,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Balcony | Marina & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURIOUS APT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Fully Remodeled - High-End Finishes - Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLF FACING ELEGANT 1BR | NATURE LIVING | HOT DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 20/80 Plan | New Launch | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 890,000
992 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment Opportunity | 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Limited-T... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Cosy Studio | Distress deal | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+12 listings |
|
|
RENTED | FURNISHED | GREAT ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Great Community | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,249,990
1,362 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR II MODERN AMENITIES II LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,022,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | 20% now - 80% Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Potential | Staggering Returns | Near Mall | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR | Genuine Resale | Prime Residence | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Open View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,510,166
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Mid Floor | Private Pool | Post Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Motivated Seller | Handover soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |