| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Midtown Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid/Study | Closed Kitchen | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 950,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
VACANT-2BEDROOMS+LAUNDRY AREA-COMMUNITY & GOLF COURSE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Delux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Jumeirah Golf Estate View | High ROI Potential | Hand over J... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | With Balcony | Afnan 5 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Morgan's International Re...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Design | High ROI | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,055,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Quality//Open View//Last Chance to get This Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FULLY LUXURY UPGRADED | GOOD ROI | NICE COMMUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Vacant Now | Closed Kitchen Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch !_30/70 Plan_Golf Views_Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High ROI | Rented | Qasr Saba... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Novastone For Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Lake View | Parking | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Lowest Price | Handover Next Year | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment | Investor Deal High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 630,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Dune Key Real Estate Buyi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COMPLETION SOON | HIGH ROI |LIMITED TIME | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay Only 20% Now | 80% On Hand Over | Resale After 20% Insta... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 880,000
967 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |