| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
⏳ Limited Time Offer | 4% DLD Waiver + Flexible Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,157,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS | BEST LOCATION FOR INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Force Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Z H I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PP_20%NOW_NO INSTALLMENT_80% ON HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,300
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Lake View | VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
769 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Community | ROI Potential | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 683,538
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 980,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | MODERN LAYOUT | LIMITED UNITS LEFT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Soon-to-Be Ready | High ROI Area | Rare Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+7 | Freehold Plot | Multiple Plot for Sale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 24,000 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Mastermind Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready | Investors Opportunity | High Floor | 10% Roi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Last Unit//12%ROI//50%Capital appreciation//Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Community View|Furnished |Close kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 1 % Payment Monthly | Premium Finishes | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,699,288
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cash or mortgage | pool View | 8th Floor | ready After 3 mon... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Semi Furnished | Handover started | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Furnished | Park & Sk... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Multiple Views | Furn... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,735,681
1,422 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,455 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Multiple Scenic Views... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,735,681
1,422 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |