| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,424,640
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR | BINGHATTI ELITE | PRIME COMMUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+50 listings |
|
|
climate control | prime location | spacious layout | post-ha... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL READY TO MOVE IN 3 MONTHS 4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH DEMAND // PRIME LOC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA_PRE PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 890,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP | High ROI | Best Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 754,725
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Aesthetic | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
ONLY 20%DOWN PAYMENT : 80% MORTGAGE - BEST PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10% DP_ 35% Only During 2 Years _ 2 Mins to Mall | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Balcony | Community View | No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 430,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Affordable Urban Living | Without Parki... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 460,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Premium Unit | ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 772,653
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Q2 2027| special offers | Golf Course View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE PPLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT/AVAILABLE 30%-70% PAYPLAN/FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE P. PLAN--DLD WAIVER-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment opportunity | Good Price | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - High Appreciation - Mortgage Buyer - 20:8... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,512,999
885 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waver - 6% Discount - High ROI - Mortgage Buyer - 30:... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONLY 1% MONTHLY | BEST LOCATION AND PRICE IN IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | HUGE SIZE | HANDING OVER SOON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,572,363
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - Mortgage Buyer - High Appreciation - Specia... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,621,960
948 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |