| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Good Investment | High ROI | Good Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
798 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Tenanted Unit | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Kitchen Appliances | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 760,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Closed Kitchen |Community View |Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Kitchen l Rented l Multiple options | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 760,000
725 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | JGE Phase 2 | Modern Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% off | Direct From Developer | No commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,140,145
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT - UPGRADED - WITH PARKING - EASY VIEWING - BRIGHT APA... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious Apartment | Well Maintained | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Studio | Samana Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Bright Unit | Ready to Move In | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Best Layout | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Newly Upgraded |Pool & Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Central Garden View | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | Affordable Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Community Living | Covered Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 414,999
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious Apartment | Call Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Resale Deal | Pool View | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Balcony | Courtyard & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW - FULLY FURNISHED - VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 529,999
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright unit | With Balcony | Agents are most welcome | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Legal Notice Served| Community view| Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Views | Furnished 1BR Apartment | Vacant for transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
+3 listings |