| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR + Balcony | Rented Unit | Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 550,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 734,952
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Lakeside Studio for Sale | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,145,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Private Pool | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Motivated Seller | Handover soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Me'aisem | 5% discount on April | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 754,725
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Piscean Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Mid Floor | Private Pool | Post Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,510,166
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BR | Genuine Resale | Prime Residence | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Open View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Potential | Staggering Returns | Near Mall | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Value | 20% now - 80% Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR II MODERN AMENITIES II LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,022,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Great Community | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,249,990
1,362 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | FURNISHED | GREAT ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cosy Studio | Distress deal | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment Opportunity | 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Limited-T... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 20/80 Plan | New Launch | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 890,000
992 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |