| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio for Sale - Binghatti Elite IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Private Balcony with Pool | Luxurious Offplan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale l 1BR + Study | Soul by Vision IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Modern Studio | Huge Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | Lake Views | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lake View 2BR + Maid | Huge Layout | Premium Comm | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,437,152
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Upgraded | High ROI | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,039,900
1,323 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | 100% Lake View | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ready Soon | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Studio with Private Pool | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 726,105
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Luxurious | Great Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High-End Quality | Newly Built | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Soon to Vacant |Unfurnished-Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Luxurious Lifestyle|Tranquil Oasis | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Ready to Negotiate Offers. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open to Negotiation | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | 20/80 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Private Pool | Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Limited Offer | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Sale | Lower than OP | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-ROI | Pooll View | Modern layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Lake View | Post-Handover P. P | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Open View | Fully Paid | HO Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Open view/ investor Deal | Lake view | VACCANT| Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 450,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+7 listings |