| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious HighFloor 2BR with Lake & Sunset View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
790 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Fully Furnished | Cooled Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Luxuries Lifestyle | Flexible Payment plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED - BEST PRICE - PARK & SKYLINE VIEWS - UNIQUE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Golf Terrace Residences | Park & S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Elegance | Smart & Stylish Studio+ Pool I Pime Lo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 859,279
2,061 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti | ELITE LIVING | 1 BEDROOM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Sky Wing Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS | BEST LOCATION FOR INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Force Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investor Opportunity | Big Layout 1BR Rented Unit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Luxurious | Great Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,145,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Big Layout | Ready in 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Nest Finders Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | SMART LAYOUT | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Climate control in your balcony | 10% Down Payment | 1% mont... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT_LUXURY_ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD VIEW_HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Investor Deal | Near Metro | CASH \ Hurry! |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch_Full Furnished_Tranquil Community_30/70 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BINGHATTI ELITE, (IMPZ) | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,294,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
high quality / private pool / luxury / high ROI / 20|80 paym... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 930,000
918 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Well-Connected Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,911,111
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |