| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Great Community | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,799,900
1,549 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment Opportunity | 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Limited-T... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,834,950
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Living | Prime Location | 20/80 Paymen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,439,999
958 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR_60% on Handover_Easy Mortgage_Panoramic Downto... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Lowest Price... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 50% TRY AC IN BALCONY 8YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nirvana Residences I | Balcony & Park Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,327
1,723 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | MID FLOOR STUDIO APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Luxury Comfort | Smart Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,055,703
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,052,610
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Binghatti Elite | High ROI Potential | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,049,800
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment, Pool View in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,355,839
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,216,694
1,610 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Central Garden View | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 732,338
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15%BOOKING AND 1% FOR 85 MONTHS \ LUXURY LIVING \ LIMITED UN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 960,400
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Mortgage -20/80 - New Launch -Book & Get GOLD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |