| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING IN A TRANQUIL SETTING | REFINED LIVING IN A V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Event Day Only-2026-Offer-33%Back-Win GOLD-DM NOW- | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Below Market | 9% ROI | 30/70 Plan | 2%DLD Waiver | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - PRIME LOCATION - FLEXIBLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 556 sqft |
AED 660,600
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / Smart Ho... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 930,000
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% during construction - 5% booking- Easy PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR + MAID’S ROOM IN NIRVANA RESIDENCES I – UP TO 2... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER - READY SOON - LIMITED TIME OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
50% Post Hand Overfor 4 years_ Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High ROI | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Private Pool | Luxury Lifestyle | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE BUYE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED - COMMUNITY LIVING - VASTU -LAST UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
ROI Boost | Flexible Payment | Elite Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,410,725
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
""30%-70% PP--Fully Furnished--Open Golf View"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
""Limited 35/65PP--Best Deal in the Market--1% Monthly--Peac... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNITY VIEW_Full Cash Offer_ASK 1%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Act Now_Don’t Miss Out!_Air Cooled Balcony_Post Handover_Lux... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Start Your Journey Now_Iconic Structure_Premier Lifestyle De... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,144,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Pool & City... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
""Lake View 3BR+MAID--Luxury DEYAAR-- Trusted Governmental N... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,197,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |