| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Nirvana DC 1BR | 8% ROI Near Miracle Garden | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BHK Apartment | Private Pool | Payment Plan | Post Hanover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lower Entry Price - 50% DP | Q3/2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 734,952
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 YEARS POST-HANDOVER_ 1% MONTHLY_5%BOOKING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10% On Booking| NEAR TO METRO| -HANDOVER Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Premium High Floor | Q2 2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 539 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR + Maid | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 PP | Fully Fit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER | 5 % DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 30/70 PLAN |SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER | 5 % DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner 2BR+Maid | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,459,998
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Balcony with pool | Smart Home | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNITS LEFT — MISS NOW, PAY MORE LATER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVE SMART | MODERN SPACES | DISCOVER INNOVATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Open View - Mortgage Buyer - Special Dis... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
War Shakes Markets - Dubai Stands Strong for Investors - Dub... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 678,600
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER SPACIOUS LAYOUT DISTRESS PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,446,300
846 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | REEF 996 Dubai | Great Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,287,920
1,614 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 12% ROI - 100% CA - New Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW _FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | GOLF VIEW | 10% DOWN PAYME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Amenities l 20\80 PP l Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 974,400
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR APT | Reef 996 Dubai | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,099,226
1,456 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+1 listings |