Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lauxurious Fully Furnished Studio Apartment Oasiz 1 by Danub...
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 379 sqft
AED 720,000
1,901 AED/sqft
Lupos Real Estate
Daniel Muyaya Lupong...
+1 listings
With Balcony ! Vacant On Transfer ! Near To Mall
Apartments Ready Coral Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 784 sqft
AED 830,000
1,059 AED/sqft
U S N Properties
Arsalan Ehsan Ali
Spacious | High ROI | Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 435 sqft
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Eziz Annagulyyev
Great Investment | Rented | Large 1BHK
Apartments Ready Silicon Arch
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 777 sqft
AED 699,999
901 AED/sqft
White Stallion Properties
Kamal Ahmad
/VACANT /SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/
Apartments Ready Ruby Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 777 sqft
AED 820,000
1,055 AED/sqft
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
Usman Nadeem
+1 listings
Low Floor and Large Layout | Ready to Move in
Apartments Ready Jade Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 774 sqft
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Emmanuel Moise Rasht...
+4 listings
Chic Modern | Optimized Layout | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Uniestate Millennium Tower
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 340 sqft
AED 585,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Dillip Kumar Dhal
+2 listings
2BHK + Maid | Spacious Layout | Near Silicon Central Mall
Apartments Ready Jade Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,203 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,039 AED/sqft
Highline Real Estate
Muhammad Ammar
+2 listings
Elegant 2BR With Maids Room | 2 Car Parkings
Apartments Ready Jade Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,202 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,040 AED/sqft
Highline Real Estate
Waseem Akram
+2 listings
LAST CHANCE LAST OPPORTUNITY, IN THIS BUILDING. CHILLER FREE...
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 488 sqft
AED 584,376
1,197 AED/sqft
Gold Mile Properties
Muhammad Huzail
+3 listings
ELEGANT 2 BHK + MAID. NEWLY RENOVATED BUILDING. - CHILLER FR...
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,270 sqft
AED 1,436,531
1,131 AED/sqft
Gold Mile Properties
Muhammad Huzail
+11 listings
Investor Deal | Hot Deal | Luxury | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 427 sqft
AED 960,000
2,248 AED/sqft
Luxe Balsam Properties
Ubaid Ullah
+1 listings
High ROI _ LIVE ELEVATED _ 1% MONTHLY _BEST DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 800 sqft
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+7 listings
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 800 sqft
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+7 listings
Limited-Time Offer | 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment Plan |...
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 387 sqft
AED 701,000
1,812 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+2 listings
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,763 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Plausible Real Estate
Arbaaz Khan
+4 listings
Sale II Elegant fully Furnished II Prime Location
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 348 sqft
AED 510,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Top Trend Properties
Imran Ali
Modern 1BHK | Ready Unit | Brand New
Apartments Off-plan Aura Elegance
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 790 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Buckingham Real Estate
Devesh Moolchandani
Selling OP Price | Pool Facing Luxury Family
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 779 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,669 AED/sqft
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
Syed Abdul Rahman
Modern 2BR | Prime DSO Location | Best Market Deal
Apartments Off-plan Aura Prestige
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,211 sqft
AED 1,600,220
1,321 AED/sqft
Casa Nostra Real Estate
Aymen Derouiche
Brand New | Closed Kitchen | Genuine Listing | Rented
Apartments Ready Mas Tower
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,322 sqft
AED 1,975,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Golden Wolf Real Estate
Sanjiv Gangaram
Investor Deal | Upgraded with good brands | Without balcony
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,140 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,096 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Richa Anand
PHPP UNTIL MAY 2030 | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 379 sqft
AED 685,000
1,807 AED/sqft
Silverstone Luxury Realty
Lewis Jordan Gardine...
Modern 1BHK in Silicon Gates 3 | Prime DSO Location | Great...
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 681 sqft
AED 635,000
933 AED/sqft
City Stay Real Estate
Ahmed Mohamed Ali Ma...
+1 listings
Brand New 2BR for Sale | Vacant | Pearls by Vision
Apartments Ready Pearls by Vision
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,511 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,522 AED/sqft
F N T Homes Real Estate
Abdul Moeed
+2 listings