| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lauxurious Fully Furnished Studio Apartment Oasiz 1 by Danub... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Balcony ! Vacant On Transfer ! Near To Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Rented | Large 1BHK | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 699,999
901 AED/sqft
|
White Stallion Properties
|
— |
|
|
/VACANT /SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor and Large Layout | Ready to Move in | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chic Modern | Optimized Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK + Maid | Spacious Layout | Near Silicon Central Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR With Maids Room | 2 Car Parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST CHANCE LAST OPPORTUNITY, IN THIS BUILDING. CHILLER FREE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 584,376
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2 BHK + MAID. NEWLY RENOVATED BUILDING. - CHILLER FR... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,436,531
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Hot Deal | Luxury | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Balsam Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI _ LIVE ELEVATED _ 1% MONTHLY _BEST DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment Plan |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sale II Elegant fully Furnished II Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BHK | Ready Unit | Brand New | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling OP Price | Pool Facing Luxury Family | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Prime DSO Location | Best Market Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,600,220
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Closed Kitchen | Genuine Listing | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Upgraded with good brands | Without balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
PHPP UNTIL MAY 2030 | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BHK in Silicon Gates 3 | Prime DSO Location | Great... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 635,000
933 AED/sqft
|
City Stay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR for Sale | Vacant | Pearls by Vision | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |