| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,461,600
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished_OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL_Limited units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,489,500
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2-Bed Apartment | Skyline Views | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Ardin Realty
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%Down pay|Furnished|0.5% Monthly|Cash Off | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly | 20 %Down pay| Furnished |Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | PRIME DSO LOCATION | STRONG RENTAL DEMA... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BK | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 Yrs PHPP | Payment 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly|Cash Off|10%Down pay|Furnished+Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Potential Development Plot | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 51,500 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Mastermind Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | High Floor 1 bedroom apartment | B... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 850,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious-With Balcony-Great Investment-High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest One Bedroom | Large Size | Double Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 750,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious High Floor Home | Family Living| Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Prime Location | Great Value | Vastu Uni... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | MODERN LIVING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
SUPER LUXURIOUS I FULLY UPGRADED I 2 Basement Parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Semi-Furnished | Prime Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 720,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Rented Unit | High Rental Demand Area | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK l PRIME LOCATION l GOOD ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 650,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | High-Demand Studio | Best Pri... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 579,780
1,191 AED/sqft
|
S B S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | 1-Bed Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Balcony with... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 750,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |