| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New 2BR for Sale | Vacant | Pearls by Vision | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Copy of Corner 2-Bedroom | Brand New | 2 Parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR + Maid | Open View corner Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW BUILDING||FREE HOLD PROPERTY||HANDOVER SOON||AED1.... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Hexagon Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Semi Closed Kitchen | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount | Brand New | Ready To Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
PHPP UNTIL MAY 2030 | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Amazing Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished 1BR | Skyscraper View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 1,178,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | No Commission | Skyscraper View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 1,178,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal I Rented I Prime Location | Higher floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Oasiz 1 by Danube | 2BR | Off-Plan Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Community | Premium Building with Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,976,828
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed in a Modern Building With Luxury Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+55 listings |
|
|
2 Bed In Modern Family Community | High Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,995,828
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Resale l Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy payment plan | Best Price | World Class amenities | Con... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FITTED KITCHEN I FREE HOLD I PRIME LOCATION I HA... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ELLINGTON LIVING | INVEST SMART | PRIME ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Well Maintained | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 650,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Brand new apartment in HEART OF SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Skym Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Q2 2027 Handover | Apartments | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTMENT UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2 BHK with Study & Laundry Room | Pool View | Read... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Aspin International Prope...
|
+1 listings |