| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | No Agent | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio, Offplan Resale, Corner Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Call Now | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Balcony | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Living | Premium Finishes | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Smart Living | Prime Community | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom with Maid & Storeroom | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
OASIZ BY DANUBE | LUXURY LIVING & PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Lynx Residence DSO | Multiple View... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Private Pool | Landscaped Garden | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 9,193 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Move-In Ready | 75% Over 5 Years | DLD Waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,827,188
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD Waiver | Ready Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,847,009
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
FRONT VIEW 1BHK APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH ALL AMINITIEs | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | 1 Bedroom | Bigger Space | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 720,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | 75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD Waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,389,237
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Rented Unit | Near North Park | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 710,000
879 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD Waiver | 25% DP Only | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,325,870
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony & Pool | Fully Furnished |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,638,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR|HIGH ROI|BULK DEAL AVAIL IF INTERESTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | 1 BHK | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | HANDOVER 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 558 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2Bhk Plus Maid | Open facing | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE - ELEGANT 2 BHK + MAID - INVESTOR PRICE - MODER... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,436,531
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Close Kitchen _3BHK Spacious & Bright _ Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |