| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Direct From Developer | One Bedroom Apartment | Payment Plan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Ellington Properties Deve...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Modified | Luxury Duplex 2BHK For Sale | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near to Souq Extra | Large Size Studio with Big Balcony for... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Near to Souq Extra | Large Size Studio for Sale in Silicon H... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer | Two Bedroom Apartment | Payment Plan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Ellington Properties Deve...
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Rented I Spacious I Unfurnished I Mall Facing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 900,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Maid | Prime Location | Dual Parking | Vacan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Large Studio | Binghatti Views | 500K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Up Graded || With Balcony || Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Rented Unit | 1 Bedroom for sale | Binghatti Apartments | DS... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 700,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality| Community View | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
BEST 2BR Apartment | NEXT TO CENTRAL MALL | Balcony | Bingha... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Modern | Prime location | Pool | Gym | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Premium Gate Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR APARTMENT||FULLY CLOSED KITCHEN||BALCONY||AED1.... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Hexagon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Close to amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
933 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Unit / Ready in Dec 2026 / Pool View / Payment Pla... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Family Home | Modern Interior | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Open-Plan Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 650,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Pool facing | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish and ModernI Brand New I Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR+Store | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD UPGRDAED 1BHK WITH CLOSE KITCHEN /2BATH/ NEAR LULU... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 790,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 1BHK/2BATH | RENTED UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 599,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit Left | Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-BR | Rented | Unfurnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 700,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |