| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | Arabian Gates DSO | Balcony | Downtown City... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 990,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive 1BHK | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | Fully furnished | Motivated Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Convertible to 2BR | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bedroom | Modern Finishing | Freehold | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Silicon Heights 1 | Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Premium Quality 3BHK in PRIME LOCATION | Ready to... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,068,884
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Oasiz 1 by Danube | 2BR | Off-Plan Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Bright | Spaciou Studio for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Topaz Residences 3 | Balcony | Downtow... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | 1 Bedroom + Balconies | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nearby Future Metro | Chiller Free | Good ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 650,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Laundry & Storeroom/2parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | 1,378 Sqft | Bright & Spacious... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Laundry Room | 2 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Rented 1BR I Balcony I Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Open Views | Natural Light | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | Corner Villa | Phase 3 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 3,782 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Community | Premium Amenities | Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 2BR | Walking Distance to Silicon Central... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Brand New | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment (Resale) | Timez by Danube | Pay 20% N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Yr PHPP | 1% Monthly Payment | Handover Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Top Floor | Amenities View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |