| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Year PHPP | Bright and Spacious | Fully Fitted | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | High Floor (30+) | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Post-PP | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NON NEGOTIABLE /PARK VIEW / VACANT SOON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern One Bed | Vastu Unit | Recently Hand over | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Close to souq Extra | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented I with Balcony I 1 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Spacious Layout Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Well maintained | Next to Souq | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 750,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand new| Mortgage Friendly | Vastu | Large 1BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover December 27 | 1 Bed | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Handover in 2027 | Exclusive | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,217,840
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 1BHK | Fully Furnished | 2Bathroom | closed kitchen... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - READY TO MOVE - PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished l Vacant on Transfer l Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT POOL VIEW | DSO LANDSCAPE | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
PHPP Transferable I Low Building I Upcoming Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Building | Best layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Offer 40 months Post handover plan-Private pool -Furnished u... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Vacant 3BR | Prime Location| Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 950,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Private Pool | Luxury Unit | Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROAD FACING STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | FREEHOLD | UPGRADED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Premium Location | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |