| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% MONTHLY II FURNISHED 2BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED 2BR II PRIVATE POOL II 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
2BR+POOL II FULLY FURNISHED II PAY 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,628,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR + POOL II PAY 1% MONTHLY II FULLY FURNISGED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Open Views | Natural Light | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Low Floor | DSO Landscape Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK NEAR UNIONCOOP l RENTED JULY 2026 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 750,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living / High ROI / 3 Bed Rooms | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Mortgage Sale | Vasthu Unit | Closed Kitchen... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BHK + Maid | Open View | Prime Location | Near Met... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Prime Location | High Potential | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,512,155
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT /SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 725,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Rented | Best Price DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,115 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Deal | High ROI Potential | Multiple Units | B... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY LIVING | GOOD AREA | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Vacant Soon | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 750,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR |Family-Friendly | High Rental Demand | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,086,919
912 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Families | 3 BR | Well-Maintained | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,050,638
901 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool in TIM... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON/SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Lowest in the Market | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress fully furnished amazing view | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BR+Study | Ready to Move | Near Silicon Central | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |