| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Fully Renovated | Near Souq E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 878,900
969 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
OFFER. . . !! HIGHT ROI^READY SOON. . . | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | Skyscraper View | DSO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Ready for Handover | Contemporary & Elegant | Prime Location... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Ready Soon I Lowest Price | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Move-In Ready | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WELL MAINTAINED || CLOSED TO UPCOMING BLUE LINE METRO || HIG... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | High ROI | Close to Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Bleu Ciel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/BIGGER SIZE STUDIO/487 SQFT/WITH BALCONY/RENTE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 550,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT IN JUNE 2026 | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Villa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESIDANCE^PREMIEUM FINISHING^READY SOON. | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST CALL | DISTRESS UNIT 3BHK+MAID WOTH 30\70 PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION^FAMILLY AREA^POOL ^SKYLINE VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | High Roi | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,164,400
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 2 Bedroom | Bright Layout | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,019,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | 1% Monthly Plan | Handover... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,135,713
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale | Prim... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | 2BHK WITH HIGH ROI | INVESTMENT OPPORTU... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
4bhk+Maid & study room l prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
4 bedroom with Maids & Laundry |Mortage Friendly| Close to F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
30% PHPP I Best Investment I Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Open View | Maid Room | laundry | Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE 2,300,000 AED ONLY!! 3BHK+MAID 30\70 PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL VILLA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |