| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Spacious Layout Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Well maintained | Next to Souq | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 750,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand new| Mortgage Friendly | Vastu | Large 1BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover December 27 | 1 Bed | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Post-PP | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NON NEGOTIABLE /PARK VIEW / VACANT SOON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern One Bed | Vastu Unit | Recently Hand over | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Close to souq Extra | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | Distress Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 830,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom | Modern Finishing | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality| Skyline View | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3 Year PHPP | Bright and Spacious | Fully Fitted | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | High Floor (30+) | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Great Pri... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FreeHold | Spacious 1BR | Unobstructed View | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Presidential| Private Pool| 1% PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Swimming Pool | Oasis View | Best Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LIVING | 2BHK FITTED KITCHEN | STUDY ROOM | 70/30... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Twin Tower by Elington |Amazing Layouts | PP... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Presidential Flex studio | Facing Burj Khalifa | Convertible... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Realtor Nine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Comfort & Prime Convenience | Resale 2BR + Maid | Sem... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious unit/ near by gems wilington acdmy | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio with Road View | Steps from LuLu Mall | Prim... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REAL ROI DEAL | EARN WHILE YOU PAY | 2BR POOL | POST HANDOVE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+16 listings |