| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Offers up to 35% ROI Guaranteed | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Premium Amenities | Metro Nearby | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Mid Floor | DSO Community | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maid | All Ensuite | 35% ROI For 5 Years Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2BR+M | Best Price in DSO | 2 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime Location| Community Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 599,900
975 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Multiple Options | Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE/ VACANT UNIT/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,477,800
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,482,300
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover in June | Spacious | High Floor Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio for Sale | Upgraded & Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Most Spacious 1Br| Semi Furnished| Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Prime Location | Great... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR| Close to Entry & Exit | Negotiable | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | With Balcony | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime DSO Loc... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor and Large Layout | Ready to Move in | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | CHILLER FREE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
35% Guaranteed return |Flexible Plan | Premium Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,013,828
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Leasehold | Pool view | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 575,000
696 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Great Community | Stunning View | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |