| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand new | Modern | Prime location | Pool | Gym | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Premium Gate Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR APARTMENT||FULLY CLOSED KITCHEN||BALCONY||AED1.... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Hexagon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Maid | Prime Location | Dual Parking | Vacan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Large Studio | Binghatti Views | 500K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer | Two Bedroom Apartment | Payment Plan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Ellington Properties Deve...
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Rented I Spacious I Unfurnished I Mall Facing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 900,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 435,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer | One Bedroom Apartment | Payment Plan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Ellington Properties Deve...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Modified | Luxury Duplex 2BHK For Sale | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near to Souq Extra | Large Size Studio with Big Balcony for... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Near to Souq Extra | Large Size Studio for Sale in Silicon H... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD | 7.5% NET ROI | FURNISHED | RENOVATED | ONE BEDROO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX ELEGANT & BRIGHT- RENTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | DUPLEX | AMAZING LAYOUT | VACANTING SOON | BOOK B... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,050,638
901 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 bedroom for sale in Sevanam crown- DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 670,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST 9% ROI / BIGGER SIZE STUDIO/487 SQFT/WITH BALCONY/REN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Spring Oasis, Dubai Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnised | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
EXECUTIVE SALE | MOST DEMANDING BUILDING | EUROPEAN LAYOUT |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Modern layout | Spacious Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 439 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom | Dubai Silicon Oasis | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
899 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-BR | 2 Covered Parking | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL OF BIGGER SIZE FURNISH... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 740,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD | SPACIOUS | LEGAL NOTICE SERVED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |