| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Villa | Private Pool | Landscaped Garden | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 9,193 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
OASIZ BY DANUBE | LUXURY LIVING & PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Lynx Residence DSO | Multiple View... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom with Maid & Storeroom | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Living | Premium Finishes | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Smart Living | Prime Community | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Balcony | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio, Offplan Resale, Corner Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Call Now | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime 1BR | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 710,000
879 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | No Agent | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD ELEGANT & BRIGHT STUDIO WITH BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED UNIT /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | NO AGENTS Please | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AMAZING 3BHK APARTMENT+MAID||VACANT ON TRANSFER||VILLA VIEW|... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Hexagon Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Proactive Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Large layout | 40% post hand over | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BrandNew | Large Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
large specious 1bedroom hall for sale in silicon oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 875,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Zaitoon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious, Brand New, Good Finishing Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1Bhk | Near North Park | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 710,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | Smart Layout Design | Premium | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,453,100
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR/ Dublex/Spacious /Big Balcony/Close to Park/Close to Sch... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer |Fully Furnished| Premium Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |