| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Layout | Freehold | Investment Potential | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,476,699
1,152 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Bright 3BHK | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Corner Unit | Genuine Listing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Best Series | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 750,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio for Sale | Upgraded & Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Chiller Free | Convenient Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 800,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout |Modern Living | Signature Wellness | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 420,000
860 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Road View | Handover Q2 2027 | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,265,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Road View | Payment Plan | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Double Balcony | High ROI | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR for Sale | Vacant | Pearls by Vision | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Modern Layout | Great Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,848,888
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Distress Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment | Vastu-Compliant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Great Investment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 560,120
1,149 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Open View | 2BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline & Downtown Views | Elegent Unit | Invest Now | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,347,840
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | EXCLUSIVE UNIT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Family Living | Great ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 814,404
1,115 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout With Two Balconies Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 700,000
745 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Tria DSO | Balcony | City & Pool View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Hailey Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Cordoba Palace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 820,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
B Cluster | Upgraded Single Row Villa | VOT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,757 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |