| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Now | Study Included | Low Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 849,900
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | CLOSED KITCHEN | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DSO Community | Prime Location | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1 Bedroom | Serenova | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Address - Aura Elegance Handing over soon 3 bhk wi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Vacant Soon | Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 820,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid Villa with Garden | Cedra Villas | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,423 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Scan Global Realty
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Quality Focused | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+57 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Jade Residence DSO | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | 1-Bed Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Balcony with... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 750,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK l PRIME LOCATION l GOOD ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 650,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | High-Demand Studio | Best Pri... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 579,780
1,191 AED/sqft
|
S B S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Rented Unit | High Rental Demand Area | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SUPER LUXURIOUS I FULLY UPGRADED I 2 Basement Parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Semi-Furnished | Prime Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 720,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | MODERN LIVING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Prime Location | Great Value | Vastu Uni... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious High Floor Home | Family Living| Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest One Bedroom | Large Size | Double Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 750,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious-With Balcony-Great Investment-High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | High Floor 1 bedroom apartment | B... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 850,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Potential Development Plot | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 51,500 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Mastermind Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.5% Monthly|Cash Off|10%Down pay|Furnished+Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |