| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ellington Ultra Luxury | Elite Finishing | Prime Investment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished+Pool | 15%Roi|10%Dp | 1%plan | Post handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE-PRIME ROI-INVEST SMART | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
URBAN ELEGANCE-INVEST SMART-PRIME ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Olympic Pool | Function Room, Library & Business Center | Ki... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW/ NOTICE SERVED/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD CONVERTIBLE/ BIGGEST LAYOUT/ HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODREN & SPACIOUS | NOTICE SERVED | WITH LITCHEN APPLIANCES | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout/ Kitchen Appliances/ Mid Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE - SPACIOUS STUDIO - INVESTOR DEAL & END USER -... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 584,376
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A BRAND NEW FULLY FURNISHED 1NHL PLUS STUDY AVAILABLE FOR SA... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST SOME UNITS LEFT . CHILLER FREE - ELEGANT 2 BHK - INVEST... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,436,531
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | PRIME LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Studio l Investor Deal l Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED 1BR | MID FLOOR | GOOD VIEW | STYLISH APT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 685,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HUGE LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Sky Luxury Global Partner...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK+APARTMENT||VACANT UNIT||VILLA VIEW||AED1.4M | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,456 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Hexagon Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Pay| 1% Plan | Post-Handover| Furnished+ Pool | 15%... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High investment return _ A landmark of luxury _ An investmen... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,015,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool | TIMEZ |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
TBH Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK With Balcony Front Facing for sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 900,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Creek Field Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 bed brand new, High floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ModularKitchen | SpaciousNewApartment | HighROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY RENOVATED | FURNISHED | RENTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |