Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished 3 BED + Pool | 1% Payment Plan | DSO Communi...
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,416 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+14 listings
Fully Furnished 2 BED + POOL | 1% Payment Plan | Dubai Skyli...
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,216 sqft
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+5 listings
Highest Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,764 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,587 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Alex Dickson
Good ROI, Axis Residence 2, 1 BR Apt, Open View
Apartments Ready Axis 2
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 773 sqft
AED 630,000
815 AED/sqft
Newage Real Estate
Amarjit Singh
Spacious 2BR for Sale, Prime Location
Apartments Ready Platinum Residence 2
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,134 AED/sqft
F N T Homes Real Estate
Farid
FULLY FURNISHED | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | 2 BHK
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 846 sqft
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
Easy Key Real Estate
Afaq Ahmed
+29 listings
VACANT IN JUNE 2026 | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Partia...
Apartments Ready Ayat Oasis
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 659 sqft
AED 750,000
1,139 AED/sqft
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
Farrakh Shahzad
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan
Apartments Off-plan Oasis Loft
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 409 sqft
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
F N T Homes Real Estate
Salman Malik
Investor Alert | Discounted Price | Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Belle Vie
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 4 2,455 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,303 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Jennifer Estero
High Return | Selling Less Than Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 379 sqft
AED 735,300
1,940 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Brittney Durant
+2 listings
Brand New 2 BHK with Study & Laundry Room | Pool View | Read...
Apartments Ready Altia One
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,204 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,910 AED/sqft
Aspin International Prope...
Abdul Hakeem
+1 listings
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTMENT UNIT
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 348 sqft
AED 550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
Qrar Property
Wafaa Tobar
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Q2 2027 Handover | Apartments
Apartments Ready Nova Tower
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 983 sqft
AED 1,420,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Zaki Mogra
Brand new apartment in HEART OF SILICON OASIS
Apartments Ready Aura Elegance
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 790 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Skym Properties
Sridevi Kirupaharan...
+10 listings
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Well Maintained | Rented Unit
Apartments Ready Axis 5
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 758 sqft
AED 650,000
858 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammed Shahid Nawa...
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 378 sqft
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Omar Anwar Haddad
+2 listings
ELLINGTON LIVING | INVEST SMART | PRIME ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,259 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
BRAND NEW | FITTED KITCHEN I FREE HOLD I PRIME LOCATION I HA...
Apartments Off-plan Aura Elegance
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 786 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Emerald Homes Real Estate
Suman Giri
+10 listings
Easy payment plan | Best Price | World Class amenities | Con...
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 847 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,653 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+4 listings
Prime Location | Resale l Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Serenova
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,242 sqft
AED 1,799,000
1,448 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Sana Shaheen
+3 listings
2 Bed In Modern Family Community | High Quality
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,995,828
1,667 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+7 listings
2 Bed in a Modern Building With Luxury Amenities
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,947,828
1,627 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+55 listings
Family Community | Premium Building with Amenities
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,976,828
1,652 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+3 listings
Oasiz 1 by Danube | 2BR | Off-Plan Sale
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 768 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,888 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
Investors Deal I Rented I Prime Location | Higher floor
Apartments Ready Sapphire Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,549 sqft
AED 1,799,999
1,162 AED/sqft
Emerald Homes Real Estate
Suman Giri