| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/BIGGER SIZE STUDIO/487 SQFT/WITH BALCONY/RENTE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 550,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | High ROI | Close to Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Bleu Ciel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WELL MAINTAINED || CLOSED TO UPCOMING BLUE LINE METRO || HIG... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Move-In Ready | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Ready Soon I Lowest Price | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready for Handover | Contemporary & Elegant | Prime Location... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | Skyscraper View | DSO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | 1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Two bedroom | With Balcony | Investors Deal | High RO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 850,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2 bedroom | With Balcony | Investors Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 850,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFFER. . . !! HIGHT ROI^READY SOON. . . | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Fully Renovated | Near Souq E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 878,900
969 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT I INVESTOR DEAL I BRIGHT & SPACIOUS I READY TO MOVE I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 719,999
925 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR I Handover Soon I Smart Home I DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Bright Spacious 1 Bedroom Hall in La Vista Residences | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | GOOD AMENITIES | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Large layout | One of five studio units | Resa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Convertible Apartments | Timez by Danube | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bed | Vibrant Community | Business Hub | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 558 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
BOOK LAAST 3BHK+MAID IN THE PROJECT | PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid’s Apartment | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Prime Location I Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Living | Stunning 2BR | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Smart 4BR Home | Belle Vie | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |