| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR with En-Suite Baths | Park View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Damac 1BR | Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai South | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Price | Premium Location | Dubai South | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Freehold | Dubai South | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom |Waterfront Community|Resale Opportunity | Dubai South | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully-furnished | Single Row | Upgraded | Dubai South | 3 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular Furnished | Investment Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Boulevard Facing Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,780,637
1,581 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rare SR | Steps from Pool and Park | Landscaped | Dubai South | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Highest ROI | Motivated | Dubai South | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Community | High Floor | Q2 2026 Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Community|Unfurnished 2BR|Prime location | Dubai South | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Emaar | Mid Floor | Q4 2028 Handover | Dubai South | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Investment for Appreciation | Single Row | Rented | Dubai South | 3 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Plot | Great Location | Dubai South | 5 | 6,709 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | 2BR Apartment | Big Size Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Investor Deal | Tenanted | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 2,659 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,851,103
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Fully Furnished | Open View | Dubai South | 2 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,264,999
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Rented | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | GOLF COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 3,495,888
1,859 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Studio Apartment| Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Resort-Style Living | Prime South Dubai | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Expansive Layout |Premium Corner | Prestige | Dubai South | 4 | 7,742 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |