| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,931,299
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,931,299
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission !Ready to Move!High ROI ! Modern Design ! Prim... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,293,750
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 653,299
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 15% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,682,999
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Windsor House II by Ellington | 1Bed | Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI 8% | Furnished | Balcony | Community View | Dubai South | 1 | 514 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Premium Finishes | Great Investment Potentia... | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 753,534
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investment | Full Lagoon View | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,111,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | Positioned For Capital Growt... | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 696,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Modern Layout | Higher Returns | Dubai South | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 3,325,888
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,023,299
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 15% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | INVESTORS DEAL | VACANT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI| Growth Potential| Payment Plan| No Agent | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Villas and townhouses in a prestigious and integrated commun... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL LAGOON VIEW | DISTRESS DEAL | BELOW OP | Dubai South | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | High ROI 2BR | Soon to Be Vacant | Perfe... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Negotiable | Vastu Unit | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Signature Habitat Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Elegant Layout | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Resale I 30% PHPP I High Floor | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | ROI 7-8% | Rented | Unfurnished | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 513,523
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Modern 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Emaar South Golf V... | Dubai South | 5 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type E1| Corner | Single Row | Large Plot | Dubai South | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Living | Attractive Price| Top Pick | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |